Anmälda till Karolinerjoggen
Uppdaterad: 2010-06-03
Födelsedat. Namn Klubb Klass Övrigt
Anki Oberle TV88 D21 15km
Malin Johnsson SK Granan D21 15km
Catharina Thorn Bengtsfors BOIS D21 15km
Madeleine Thorn Bengtsfors BOIS D21 15km
900827 Lisa Borssén OK Kroppefjäll D21 15km
680318 Örjan Emanuelsson Bengtsfors BOIS H21 15km
960511 Viktor Thorn Bengtsfors BOIS H21 15km  
Jan Svensson Trollhättans  IF H21 15km
Markus Jönsson Ulricehamns IF H21 15km
710624 Mats Fredriksson SK Granan H21 15km
1965 Mikael Engqvist SK Granan H21 15km
1958 Tom Pedersen IF Göta H21 15km
680709 Kent-Owe Johansson  Uddevalla SK H21 15km
1973 Markus Johnsson SK Granan H21 15km
1983 Mikael Skrzypkowski SK Granan H21 15km
640520 Mats Eriksson Dals Södra FFI H21 15km
750716 Patrik Horner sisu Forshaga H21 15km
911106 Daniel Martinsson OK Kroppefjäll H21 15km
710924 Per Andersson SK Granan H21 15km
780919 Jon Sten Köpmannebro H21 15km Shell
650527 Ulf Söderblom OK Kroppefjäll H21 15km Vinst
710203 Mats Glimblad OK Kroppefjäll H21 15km Shell
590602 Lars-Gunnar Larsson OK Kroppefjäll? Motion 15km
640503 Gunnar Jansson OK Kroppefjäll Motion 15km
900913 Emil Jansson OK Kroppefjäll Motion 15km
561110 Per-Erik Olsson Bäckefors IF Motion 15km
751127 Ulrika Porath OK Kroppefjäll Motion 15km
441108 Christer Njord IK Favör, Bengtsfors Motion 15km
810528 Håkan Jansson Motion 15km
690923 Dick Johansson Högsäters GF Motion 15km
730207 Bengt Evertsson Erik Falks IF Motion 15km
940421 Hannes Astré OK Kroppefjäll Motion 15km
820804 Anna Nyberg Motion 15km
1971 Sven Arne Karlsson Trollhättans SOK Motion 15km
580421 Arne Nåbo IF Saab Motion 15km
610221 Angela Nåbo Volvo Aero FF Motion 15km
681227 Emanuel Olsson Motion 15km
800416 Dan Cedergårdh Motion 15km
1974 Maria Ruus IK Springväst Motion 15km
591014 Gunnar Högström Volvo Aero FF Motion 15km
800401 Anna Nordsäter Eds SK Motion 15km
720126 Henrik Gajewska Motion 15km
691117 Morgan Flodin OK Kroppefjäll Motion 15km Shell
500713 Dionisio Camacho Färgelanda Motion 15km Shell
770624 Roberth Melby IF Saab Motion 15km Shell
820615 Jimmy Melby Kampsportscentrum Motion 15km Shell
690720 David Almqvist Motion 15km Shell
650616 Dick Sundqvist OK Kroppefjäll Motion 15km Shell
651008 Lennart Ottersten OK Kroppefjäll Motion 15km Shell
750708 Christian Flodin Mellerud Motion 15km Shell
631015 Mikael Olsson Skäggets Vänner Motion 15km Shell
790131 Tyrone Eriksson Årjäng Motion 15km Shell
660613 Lars-Åke Olsson SHELL Mellerud Motion 15km Shell
750322 Peter Nilsson SHELL Mellerud Motion 15km Shell
730913 Janne Lindberg XL Bygg Mellerud Motion 15km
720117 Johan Holmgren XL Bygg Mellerud Motion 15km
1973 Anneli Soppi Svensson OK Kroppefjäll Motion 15km Shell
510428 Roger Ljusebråten Högsäter GF Motion 5km
510928 Gunilla Ljusebråten Högsäter GF Motion 5km
480328 Margit Lundqvist Högsäter GF Motion 5km
750422 Richard Lundqvist Vänersborg Motion 5km
991102 Wiktor Jansson OK Kroppefjäll--- Motion 5km
Eva Pärsson Moderaterna Motion 5km
Harald Ericsson Moderaterna Motion 5km
54 Ingmar Johansson Motion 5km
54 Jan Hagelbrand IF Hagen Motion 5km
Oddbjörn Holmstvedt Borg Motion 5km
Robert Svensson Centerpartiet Motion 5km
880920 Sarah Ericson OK Kroppefjäll Motion 5km
590919 Erland Löf Motion 5km
Johanna Kaikkonen IK Göta Motion 5km
Marcus Ruus IK Springväst Motion 5km
1997 Madeleine Johansson SK Granan Motion 5km
Stig Larsson Folkpartiet Motion 5km
971109 Elvira Olsson OK Kroppefjäll Motion 5km
2E+07 Elias Olsson OK Kroppefjäll Motion 5km
690414 Simone Geerts OK Kroppefjäll Motion 5km
1994 Gisela Andersson Dals Rostock Motion 5km
631111 Katarina Gip Motion 5km
1998 Sandra Johnsson SK Granan Motion 5km
990423 Dennis Bouhuis IK Spring Väst Motion 5km
690723 Maaike Bouhuis IK Spring Väst Motion 5km
981127 Jonas Nyman Frändefors IF Motion 5km
660412 Lars-Erik Nyman Frändefors IF Motion 5km
740328 Christina Kjellin Motion 5km
1997 Mathilda Ruus IK Springväst Motion 5km
650330 Christina Halvarsson OK Kroppefjäll Motion 5km
600216 Torbjörn Aronsson OK Kroppefjäll Motion 5km
951210 Lukas Johansson OK Kroppefjäll Motion 5km
1963 Mats Hallsten Motion 5km
1996 Sune Hallsten Motion 5km
1959 May Hallsten Motion 5km
Liam Rabe Motion 5km
Cecilia Bengtsson Motion 5km
641218 Anneli Wärm IK Spring Väst Motion 5km
960806 Ellen Wärm IK Spring Väst Motion 5km
981128 Sixten Wärm IK Spring Väst Motion 5km
890808 Rebecca Åkesson Motion 5km
930111 Amanda Andersson Motion 5km
Jonas Alexandersson Motion 5km Shell Föräldrar
Anders Sundin Motion 5km Shell Föräldrar
Tina Arvidsson Motion 5km Shell Föräldrar
Agneta Larsson Motion 5km Shell Föräldrar
Annika Mouchard Motion 5km Shell Föräldrar
Ingla Brink Gullin Motion 5km Shell Föräldrar
Karl Åke Arvidsson Motion 5km Shell Föräldrar
Thomas Sylvesson Motion 5km Shell Föräldrar
Leif Eriksson Motion 5km Shell Föräldrar
Marianne Alexandersson Motion 5km Shell Föräldrar
681204 Susanne Thörnros Rodén Karolinerskolan klass 5 Motion 5km Shell
681231 Anders Rodén Karolinerskolan klass 5 Motion 5km Shell
690406 Örjan Karlsson Karolinerskolan klass 5 Motion 5km Shell
940325 Moa Kirksaether Dals Rostock Motion 5km Shell
631008 Mia s. Kirksaether Dals Rostock Motion 5km Shell
640210 Peter Kirksaether Dals Rostock Motion 5km Shell
680214 Annette Follinger Karolinerskolan klass 5 Motion 5km Shell
710831 Fredrik Karlsson Karolinerskolan klass 5 Motion 5km Shell
710826 Anna Wessman Karolinerskolan klass 5 Motion 5km Shell
620730 Kajsa Jernberg Motion 5km Shell
591214 Anders Jernberg Motion 5km Shell
650301 Kent Emanuelsson Karolinerskolan klass 5 Motion 5km Shell
640324 Åke Carlsson Karolinerskolan klass 5 Motion 5km Shell
621003 Kerstin Carlsson Karolinerskolan klass 5 Motion 5km Shell
1968 Karin Nilsson Dals Rostock Motion 5km Shell
1967 Lars-Erik Andersson Motion 5km Shell
1966 Lennart Bodil Motion 5km Shell
770402 Frida Andersson OK Kroppefjäll Motion 5km Shell
751026 Lillemor Andersson Färgelanda Motion 5km Shell
680402 Thomas Larsson OK Kroppefjäll Motion 5km Shell
700403 Monica Larsson OK Kroppefjäll Motion 5km Shell
691206 Michael Melby OK Kroppefjäll Motion 5km Shell
700524 Roger Eriksson Karolinerskolan klass 4 Motion 5km Shell
621017 Glenn Nordling Mellerud Motion 5km Shell
710628 Åsa Ohlsson Motion 5km Shell
20010910 Marcus Melby OK Kroppefjäll Motion 5km Shell ?födelseår
640511 Helene Kopp Karolinerskolan klass 4 Motion 5km Shell
1967 Marianne Jansson Apoteket Hjärtat Norrköping Motion 5km Vinst
Ann-Marie Svensson Motion 5km
Lars Svensson Motion 5km
Sofia Gustafsson Motion 5km
30411 William Jansson  OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km
2001 Caroline Johansson SK Granan Minijogg 1km
2004 Kristoffer Johansson SK Granan Minijogg 1km
20000306 Amanda Porath OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km
20030506 Hugo Porath OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km
20050520 Edith Olsson OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km
20030303 Minna Geerts OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km
20050520 Malte Geerts OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km
2001 Theodor Verlin Minijogg 1km
20041126 Agnes Andersson Minijogg 1km
20070526 August Andersson Minijogg 1km
20011021 Klara Hagström OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km
20040611 Agnes Hagström OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km
2000 Frida Johnsson SK Granan Minijogg 1km
20020214 Alma Olsson Minijogg 1km
20060521 Elvira Olsson Minijogg 1km
20021026 Emilia Richardsson Minijogg 1km
20060326 Siri Richardsson Minijogg 1km
2002 Ivar Andersson SK Granan Minijogg 1km
2004 Oskar Andersson SK Granan Minijogg 1km
20010825 Jeroen Bouhuis IK Spring Väst Minijogg 1km
20010826 Nannie Johansson Högsäters GF Minijogg 1km
20030615 Erik Johansson Högsäters GF Minijogg 1km
20061203 André Johansson Högsäters GF Minijogg 1km
20010520 Axel Larsson Åsebro, klass2 Minijogg 1km
20030114 Oskar Larsson Åsebro, förskolan Minijogg 1km
2000518 Emma Nyman Frändefors IF Minijogg 1km
20020214 Samuel Henning Minijogg 1km
20021229 Gabriel Johansson OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km
2000 Oscar Karlsson Trollhättans SOK Minijogg 1km
Jazmine Bengtsson Minijogg 1km
20020327 Ester Wärm IK Spring Väst Minijogg 1km
20050206 Viking Wärm IK Spring Väst Minijogg 1km
20000129 Oskar Flodin OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km Shell
20040808 Anton Flodin OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km Shell
20030925 Joel Nordqvist Minijogg 1km Shell
20041225 Noak Sten Köpmannebro Minijogg 1km Shell
20060712 Nils Sten Köpmannebro Minijogg 1km Shell
20030311 Elin Glimblad Minijogg 1km Shell
20010420 Klara Glimblad Minijogg 1km Shell
2003 Lova Soppi Svensson OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km Shell
2000 Hampus Soppi Svensson OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km Shell
20010717 Rasmus Larsson OK Kroppefjäll Minijogg 1km Shell
20030409 Alicia Nilsson Minijogg 1km Shell
20030618 Nelly Eriksson Minijogg 1km Shell
20030618 Elliot Eriksson Minijogg 1km Shell
20010606 Lukas Eriksson Minijogg 1km Shell