Resultat Karolinerjoggen 2011


D21 15 km

1 Catharina Thorn Bengtsfors BOIS 01:05:47

2 Linn Nilsson OK Tyr 01:06:23

3 Emelie Andersson 01:12:08

4 Helena Svensson OK Tyr 01:13:50

5 Sofia Gustafsson 01:15:26

6 Malin Johnsson SK Granan 01:16:07

7 Kajsa-Maria Paulsson 01:17:39

8 Caroline Odalgård SK Granan 01:25:05

9 Madeleine Ekblad 01:26:35

10 Veronica Andersson Volvo Aero FF 01:28:57

11 Annika Askengren Friskis Thn 01:29:03


H21 15 km

1 Peter Gross Hässelby SK 00:50:02

2 Joakim Engström Kongahälla AIK 00:56:10

3 Daniel Martinsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:56:52

4 Jon Gustafsson Swesports 00:57:33

5 Conny Wass Hagens AIK 00:58:57

6 Morgan Svensson Stenungsund IF 00:59:28

7 Olov Stenström Ericsson IK 00:59:49

8 Roberth Melby SK Granan 00:59:55

9 Joakim Gustavsson Swesports 01:00:34

10 Viktor Thorn Bengtsfors BOIS 01:00:38

11 Johnny Lidman Hälle IF 01:01:19

12 Anton Nilsson Kils OK 01:02:01

13 Mats Eriksson Färgelanda 01:03:16

14 Patrik Horner Sisu Forshaga 01:03:20

15 Henrik Sahlström Trollhättans IF 01:03:49

16 Magnus Andersson Grane IK 01:05:27

17 Örjan Emanuelsson Bengtsfors BOIS 01:06:29

18 Mikael Skrzyypkowski SK Granan 01:07:29

19 Andreas Forsberg "Hammarö" 01:07:43

20 Kent-Owe Johansson Uddevalla SK 01:07:56

21 Robert Lärk Volvo Areo 01:07:56

22 Tomas Augustsson OKK 01:07:58

23 Per Andersson SK Granan 01:08:30

24 Melker Härefors Volvo Aero FF 01:09:26

25 Henrik Karlsson IK Granit 01:10:07

26 Emanuel Olsson Volvo Aero FF 01:10:16

27 Jhonny Lystad OK Kroppefjäll 01:13:07

28 Frans Eklund Grebbestads IF 01:15:23

29 Dirk Beil BSG Flughafen Stuttg 01:15:40

30 Magnus Karlsson SK Granan 01:17:19

31 Markus Johnsson SK Granan 01:18:10

32 Espen Wichstrom Swesports 01:18:30

33 Anders Broberg SK Granan 01:20:49

34 Patric Svensson Vänersborgs SK 01:22:50


Motion 5 km

1 Elias Björnsson Spring Åmål 00:17:15

2 Marcus Ruus 00:17:59

3 Johan Constantin "Mellerud" 00:20:02

4 John Kindslätt Hälle IF 00:20:04

5 Herman Nedar Trollhättans FIK 00:20:34

6 Jan Alexandersson 00:21:01

7 Martin Edmann Swesports 00:21:02

8 Anders Wilhelmsson Sockerollon Running 00:21:09

9 Dennis Bouhuis IK Springväst 00:21:56

10 Maria Jansson Spring Åmål 00:22:04

11 Johan Liljeqvist Stigsökarna 00:22:31

12 Erik Sjöberg Torvmossens Spring 00:23:13

13 Filip Karlsson Kroppefjälls IF 00:23:19

14 Roger Adolfsson 00:23:20

15 Moa Björnsson Spring Åmål 00:23:22

16 Terese Andersson Friskis o Svettis 00:23:32

17 Oskar Flodin OK Kroppefjäll 00:23:37

18 Morgan Flodin OK Kroppefjäll 00:23:38

19 Emma Tingberg Solvikingarna 00:24:14

20 Alexandra Wichstrom Swesports 00:24:41

21 Elias Olsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:24:55

22 Axel Halvarsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:24:55

23 Kristin Karlsson SK Granan 00:25:00

24 Mathilda Ruus 00:25:01

25 Julia Eriksson 00:25:09

26 Lisa Borssén OK Kroppefjäll 00:25:46

27 Ebba Utter Dals Långed IK 00:25:49

28 Maaike Bouhuis IK Springväst 00:26:16

29 Mikael Fredriksson OK Kroppefjäll 00:26:19

30 Hampus Soppi Mellerud 00:26:28

31 Siv Olsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:26:32

32 Christina Halvarsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:26:34

33 Joel Kjellson 00:26:45

34 Robin Larsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:26:47

35 Paulin Andersson 00:26:50

36 Esa Yli-Tokola Mellerudsnavet 00:26:52

37 Ellen Wärm IK Springväst 00:27:11

38 Marcus Melby OK Kroppefjäll 00:27:20

39 Sara Söderblom Råmeo 00:27:29

40 Wiktor Jansson OK Kroppefjäll 00:27:38

41 Sabina Johansson Örebro 00:27:38

42 Rasmus Larsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:27:40

43 Jon Sten Högheden SLK 00:27:45

44 Matilda Magnussen Melleruds kommun 00:27:59

45 Eva Ulrika Gustavsson Fengersors IK 00:28:16

46 Niklas Timell Dals Långed 00:28:36

47 Malin Nätt 00:28:37

48 Pernilla Karlsson Dals Rostock 00:28:38

49 Egzona Selimi Melleruds Handboll 00:28:46

50 Anders Jernberg Friskis o Svettis 00:28:53

51 Karina Söderqvist 00:28:55

52 Ingemar Johansson Hjortens BK 00:29:01

53 Anna Constantin "Mellerud" 00:29:08

54 Sixten Wärm IK Springväst 00:29:18

55 Helena Andréasson Mellerud 00:29:22

56 Katarina Gip 00:29:25

57 Annika Gip 00:29:26

58 Gunilla Stake 00:29:28

59 Dag Andersson OKK 00:29:33

60 Anna Lindström 00:29:36

61 Michael Melby OK Kroppefjäll 00:29:44

62 Kent Emanuelsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:29:50

63 Julia Andersson 00:30:01

64 Anneli Wärm IK Springväst 00:30:15

65 Malene Johansson 00:30:26

66 Christian Karlsson Mellerud 00:30:27

67 Agneta Larsson Åsebro 00:31:05

68 Ingela Tellander 00:31:08

69 Emma Mjörnestål Melleruds Handboll 00:31:09

70 Harriet Törnros Dals Rostock 00:31:25

71 Maria-Terese Olsson 00:31:29

72 Åsa Gustafsson 00:31:34

73 Rolf Janson Mellerud 00:31:35

74 Tomas Svensson Mellerud 00:31:37

75 Nathalie Långström "Åttingsberg" 00:31:58

76 Hanna Svantesson 00:32:06

77 Robert Svensson Mellerud 00:32:08

78 Jenny Mabäcker Melleruds kommun 00:32:25

79 Stig Larsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:32:32

80 Åsa Persson Gesäters IF 00:32:32

81 Jenny Alexandersson "Mellerud" 00:32:37

82 Margaretha SK Granan kl5 Åsebro 00:33:16

83 Frida Johnsson SK Granan 00:33:23

84 Susanne Liljeqvist Stigsökarna 00:33:24

85 Peter Söderblom IK Springväst 00:33:28

86 Anna Johansson SK Granan 00:33:38

87 Susanne Karlsson 00:34:01

88 Johanna Nordling 00:34:02

89 Emma Nykvist "Mellerud" 00:34:07

90 Ulf Creutzer 00:34:16

91 Maria Karlsson Mellerud 00:34:22

92 Therese Pettersson Vänersborg 00:34:23

93 Sylvia Lindén 00:34:26

94 Elin Timell 00:34:29

95 Mattias Johansson 00:35:12

96 Maria Andersson 00:35:39

97 Marianne 00:36:11

98 Linda Timell Dals Långed 00:36:28

99 Cecilia Sokol 00:36:40

100 Kajsa Jernberg Klass6 Karolinerskol 00:36:40

101 Ann-Kathrin Moss 00:36:46

102 Margareta Landegren Dals Rostock 00:37:12

103 Sofia Moss 00:37:26

104 Torbjörn Johansson SK Granan 00:37:30

105 Mikaela Hallstedt 00:37:31

106 Simone Geerts Dals Rostock 00:37:35

107 Sara Johansson Melleruds Handboll 00:37:43

108 Bodil Rönnewald 00:37:55

109 Eva-Marie Pettersson Vänersborg 00:38:49

110 Gun-Charlotte 00:38:51

111 Susanne Johansson Melleruds kommun 00:40:26

112 Sanna Liljeqvist Stigsökarna 00:40:28

113 Camilla Svensson Mellerud 00:40:29

114 Hans-Göran Karlsson Mellerud 00:40:33

115 Kerstin Svensson SK Granan 00:40:34

116 Ingrid Trulsson Lunden, Vargön 00:49:13

117 Anna-Lena Åmål 00:49:13

118 Camilla Fransson Åsebro 00:49:46

119 Anna-Lisa Åsebro kl 4-5 00:49:47

120 Vera Andersson Mellerud 00:49:56

121 Marianne Pettersson Mellerud 00:52:28

122 Annika Olsson "Åsebro" 00:54:43

123 Göran Ragnarsson Åsebro kl 4-5 00:54:44

124 Jan-Erik Johansson Melleruds kommun 00:55:01

125 Joacim Magnusson 4-5, Åsebro 00:58:37

126 Catrine Magnusson 4-5 Åsebro 00:58:40


Motion 15 km

1 Per Jörneberg 00:59:55

2 Michael Broberg Hofors IK 01:02:47

3 Mats Hallsten Frövik Vision 01:04:16

4 Rickard Nedar Volvo Areo FF 01:05:14

5 Nils Johansson Uddevalla SK 01:05:36

6 Björn Broberg Ryda SK 01:06:17

7 Tyrone Eriksson Årjäng 01:07:05

8 Age Stålberg Åmål 01:07:31

9 Tor Strömland Solvikingarna 01:08:17

10 Dick Johansson Högsäters GF 01:08:32

11 Per-Erik Olsson Bäckefors 01:08:34

12 Gunnar Högström Volvo Areo FF 01:08:37

13 Sven Arne Karlsson TSOK 01:08:51

14 Johan Hallman 01:08:52

15 Mikael Olsson Kroppefjäll hotell 01:09:30

16 Johan Johansson OKK 01:09:45

17 Emma Jörneberg 01:10:32

18 Josef Dalqvist Mölndal 01:10:43

19 Emil Jansson OK Kroppefjäll 01:11:04

20 Christian Flodin Mellerud 01:11:05

21 Mikael Olsson Skäggets Vänner 01:11:22

22 Sune Ingman Friskis&Svettis Thn 01:11:47

23 Kenth Andreasson "Åmål" 01:12:33

24 Mats Glimblad OK Kroppefjäll 01:12:53

25 Andrew Cotton Åmål 01:14:04

26 Tomas Hermansson Åmål 01:14:05

27 Anna Axelsson Billingsfors GF 01:14:38

28 Magnus Johansson Löp&Sko 01:15:02

29 Mikael Svanöe Vänersborg 01:15:41

30 Magnus Wahrnberg Eds SK 01:16:18

31 Frank Olausson K3 01:16:19

32 Peter Nilsson OK Kroppefjäll 01:16:57

33 Lars-Åke Olsson OK Kroppefjäll 01:17:13

34 Lars-Åke Andersen Volvo Aero FF 01:17:40

35 Anna Nyberg Bengtsfors 01:17:41

36 Johan Orvelin 01:19:03

37 Anna Lundberg Löp&Sko 01:19:40

38 Henrik Persson Saab IF 01:19:46

39 Roger Vackenfeldt OKK 01:20:01

40 Glenn Nordling Mellerud 01:20:44

41 Leif Johansson Volvo Aero FF 01:21:31

42 Niklas Rimpi Ållo IF 01:21:53

43 Annika Johansson Högsäters GF 01:22:07

44 Gunnar Jansson OK Kroppefjäll 01:22:10

45 Joakim Hedberg Håfreström IF 01:22:39

46 Monica Larsson OK Kroppefjäll 01:23:16

47 Henrik Fält Bäckefors 01:23:55

48 Henrik Dimstrand "Bengtsfors" 01:24:32

49 Christian Svensson Vänersborgs SK 01:25:05

50 Thomas Larsson OK Kroppefjäll 01:25:20

51 Henrik Gajewska OK Kroppefjäll 01:25:36

52 Anders Malmqvist SAAB IF 01:26:14

53 Siv Ingman Friskis&Svettis Thn 01:26:40

54 Henrik Johansson-Kask OK Kroppefjäll 01:26:53

55 Christina Callh 6C Mellerud 01:26:55

56 Henrik Anderasson 01:27:17

57 Peeter Vöigemast Volvo Aero 01:27:56

58 Agne Andréasson OK Kroppefjäll 01:28:41

59 Maria Ruus 01:31:00

60 Dionisio Camacho 01:32:37

61 Gaby Hain Dalslands Turist AB 01:34:52

62 Jan Sköld Y-vux el 01:36:09

63 Ulrika Porath OK Kroppefjäll 01:37:37

64 David Almqvist "Mellerud" 01:41:29

65 Peter Karlsson Volvo Aero FF 01:55:27




Deltagare MiniJoggen 1 km


1 Saga Broberg SK Granan

1 Hugo Porath OK Kroppefjäll

1 William Sokol

1 Ivar Andersson SK Granan

1 Oskar Andersson SK Granan

1 Agnes Andersson

1 August Andersson

1 Andreas Fält

1 Jeroen Bouhuis IK Springväst

1 Otto Strömland Grimereds BY

1 Abbe Broberg SK Granan

1 Ami Crona Odalgård SK Granan

1 Elin Crona Odalgård SK Granan

1 Anton Flodin OK Kroppefjäll

1 Tobias Fält

1 Minna Geerts

1 Malte Geerts

1 Emma Bohm Forsberg

1 Hugo Lundgren OKK

1 Max Lystad Mellerud

1 Mina Lystad Mellerud

1 Mona Fransson Åsebro

1 Isabella Nordling

1 Henric Nedar Trollhättans FIK

1 Agnes Hagström OKK

1 Sanna Thorup "Vitsipp, DR"

1 Alva Lundgren OKK

1 Samuel Henning

1 Max Larsson

1 Nora Larson

1 Melvin Constantin "Mellerud"

1 Alfred Söderblom OKK

1 Gustav Söderblom OKK

1 Timmy Eriksson Fengersfors IK

1 Oliver Nordbring Grimereds BY

1 Klara Hagström OKK

1 Agnes Timell

1 Lovisa Persson SK Granan

1 Siri Richardsson

1 Emilia Richardsson

1 Alice Stang

1 Leon Svanöe Vänersborg

1 Viktor Tellander

1 Klara Glimblad Mellerud

1 Alva Timell Dals Långeds SK

1 Edith Olsson OK Kroppefjäll

1 Moa Timell

1 Theo Verlin

1 Ester Wärm IK Springväst

1 Viking Wärm IK Springväst

1 Gabriel Johansson OK Kroppefjäll

1 Oscar Johansson OK Kroppefjäll

1 Lova Soppi Svensson Mellerud

1 Johan Timell Dals Långeds SK

1 Dag Jörneberg

1 Alice Jonsson Mellerud

1 Kerstin Henning

1 André Johansson Högsäters GF

1 Caroline Johansson SK Granan

1 Nannie Johansson Högsäters GF

1 Kristoffer Johansson SK Granan

1 Alfred Johansson SK Granan

1 Albin Persson SK Granan

1 Alva Jörneberg

1 Ludwig Olsson

1 Maj Jörneberg

1 Axel Karlsson Laxarby IF

1 Axel Larsson Åsebro

1 Oskar Larsson Åsebro

1 Nellie Melby

1 Joel Nordqvist

1 Elin Glimblad Mellerud

1 Albin Johansson SK Granan


Publicerad 6 juni 2011